Socket head cap screw M3x40

Set screw M3x3 (10 pieces)

Set screw M3x5

Carbon control rod for tail LOGO 400

Motor counterbearing (30mm) with main shaft support, 5mm motor shaft

Tailboom 22x640mm LOGO 550 SX

Mounting bolts Battery Plate LOGO XXtreme

Lower Carbon Chassis Frame, LOGO 800 XXtreme

Center Chassis Carbon Frames, LOGO 800 XXtreme

Vertical Carbon Chassis Frames LOGO 800 XXtreme

Upper Carbon Chassis Frames LOGO 800 XXtreme

RC/ESC Mounting Frames LOGO 800 XXtreme

Chassis Mounting Bolts 3mm LOGO XXtreme

Chassis Mounting Bolts 2,5mm LOGO XXtreme

Raised head hex screw M4x12

Chassis upgrade set, LOGO 500/550

Motor Mounting Plate, LOGO XXtreme

Counterbearing, LOGO XXtreme

Flybarless swashplate driver for 450 size helicopter

LOGO 600 Carbon-Fiber Chassis

CarbonTailboom LOGO 600 (760mm)

Chassis distance holder LOGO 690 SX

Tail boom brace LOGO 400 SE

Carbon control rod for tail LOGO 400 SE