Swashplate LOGO 700/800

Mikado
M04469
Bestel

Clamp ring LOGO 690

Mikado
M04871
Bestel

Ball bolt set swashplate LOGO 690 SX

Mikado
M04872
Bestel

Tail rotor pulley 17 tooth, LOGO 690 SX

Mikado
M04874
Bestel

Chassis box LOGO 690

Mikado
M04875
Bestel

Tail boom holder dia.22mm, LOGO 550 Carbon

Mikado
M04880
Bestel

Tail Rotor Case, LOGO XXtreme

Mikado
M04564
Bestel

Tail Rotor Case Side Frames, LOGO XXtreme

Mikado
M04565
Bestel

Tail Rotor Lever, LOGO 700/800

Mikado
M04568
Bestel

O-Rings For Tail Rotor Hub, LOGO 700/800

Mikado
M04570
Bestel

Hollow main rotor shaft LOGO 400 VBar, hardened

Mikado
M04180
Bestel

Countersunk screw M3x8

Mikado
M01915
Bestel

Socket head cap screw M3x40

Mikado
M01919
Bestel

Set screw M3x3 (10 pieces)

Mikado
M01920
Bestel

O-ring spacer LOGO 700

Mikado
M04706
Bestel

Washer 11.5 x 15.8 x 0.3

Mikado
M04707
Bestel

Set screw M3x5

Mikado
M01921
Bestel

Carbon control rod for tail LOGO 400

Mikado
M04179
Bestel

Clamp ring dia.10mm

Mikado
M02385
Bestel

Threaded rod M3x45

Mikado
M02384
Bestel

Bearing case for mainshaft

Mikado
M02380
Bestel

VBar Rotorhead, 12mm blade holder

Mikado
M04041
Bestel

Carbon tail boom brace 380 mm LOGO 10

Mikado
M00721
Bestel

Carbon tail boom brace 430 mm LOGO 14/500

Mikado
M00722
Bestel