Socket head cap screw M2,5x10

Mikado
M01938
Bestel

Battery Rings LOGO 600

Mikado
M04144
Bestel

Socket head cap screw M3x8

Mikado
M01952
Bestel

Set screw M4x5

Mikado
M01922
Bestel

Tail rotor blade holder

Mikado
M02462
Bestel

Tail rotor hub aluminium

Mikado
M02458
Bestel

Main shaft holder LOGO 10/400

Mikado
M03076
Bestel

Control ring

Mikado
M02452
Bestel

Bushing 4x10 for tail rotor lever

Mikado
M02451
Bestel

Tail rotor lever ball raced

Mikado
M02447
Bestel

Bolt 3x20

Mikado
M02388
Bestel

Bushing , dia.3 x dia. 4 x 12 mm long

Mikado
M03090
Bestel

Tail Boom Brace, LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04760
Bestel

Tail Rotor Carbon Rod , LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04759
Bestel

Spacer for blade holder 14mm, LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04758
Bestel

Canopy mounting parts, LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04757
Bestel

Torque Tube with bearings, LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04756
Bestel

Tail Boom 25x800mm , LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04755
Bestel

O-ring damper set for LOGO 550 SX

Mikado
M04750
Bestel

Sideframe links, 1mm, LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04747
Bestel

Sideframe right, 1mm, LOGO 700 XXtreme

Mikado
M04746
Bestel

Rotor disk

Mikado
M04049
Bestel

Hex screw M5x30, LOGO 700

Mikado
M05051
Bestel

Distance washer blade holder, LOGO 700

Mikado
M05050
Bestel